ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14556189
nr 1455 6189
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Caster, mother and child. Oil on canvas, 49x39, outer dimensions including frame: 72x64,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Caster, mor med barn. Olja på duk, 49x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x64 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:22:27
19/3 23:53:12